BROADCAST WITH US                                                     
           
         ANDROID App at Google Play Store - "WATV Jerry Brandt"

                                                          NEW WORSHIP CHANNEL
  
WATVnetwork                      World Action Radio & Television Network
Your Subtitle text







                     



BROADCAST SCHEDULE

WEEKDAYS  (EST)

06:00 - 06:30 am      ELANA PETERS 
"Living in Acts"

06:30 - 07:00 am       JERRY BRANDT 
"Through the BIble"

07:00 - 08:00 am       ESTHER BERRY    
"It's Time to Pray"

08:00 - 08:30 am       BOBBY & ANNETTE
"In The Word"                    GILBERT


08:30 - 09:00 am       JERRY BRANDT
"Kingdom Life University"

09:00 - 09:30 am        JIM MARTIN
"Pressing Toward the Mark"

09:30 - 10:00 am        ULYSSESS BURDEN
"Power for Living"

10:00 - 10:30 am        JERRY BRANDT
"Through the BIble"  

10:30 - 11:00 am  (EST) DANIEL DAVES
 
"Basics for Success"

11:00 - 11:30 pm         VIVIAN LOUISE 
"Miracles For Today"


11:30 - 12:00 am        DAWN TRIMM
"Lifelilne" 

12:00 - 12:30 pm        DEBORAH HECKER
"Kingdom Keys & Empowerment"

12:30 - 01:00 pm       LORENZO HEARD 
"Hour of Experience"

01:00 - 01:30 pm       FLOYD CALDWELL
"Burning Bush Ministry"

01:30 - 02:00 pm       BOB BURCHETT
"Bride of Christ"
  
02:30 - 03:00 pm       DIANE SMITH
"Empowering The Harvest"

03:00 - 03:30 pm  WILLIE SINGLETON
"Today's Grace"

03:30 - 04:30 pm        WENDELL SMITH
"Faith Life"

04:00 - 04:30 pm       BOB BURCHETT
"Bride of Christ"

04:30 - 05:00 pm  PAUL PICKERN 
"All Pro Pastors"

05:00 - 05:30 pm       DON BEASLEY 
"Lifepoints"

05:30 - 06:00 pm       CHARLES YOUNG
"Discovering Your Faith"

06:00 - 06:30 pm      JONATHAN HANSEN 
"WARNING" - World Ministries International
 
06:30 - 7:00 pm          OWEN CALDWELL
"What is Truth, Father"
;
07:00 - 07:30 pm   QUINTON RICHMOND 
"Road To Eternity"

07:30 - 08:00 pm    ANN PETERSON 
 "Real Orange"  Evangelism

08:00 - 08:30 pm   
ELANA PETERS 
"Living in Acts" 
8:30 - 9:00 pm        TERRY MACALMON 
"Pursuing His Presence"

09:00 - 09:30 pm     JOHN TORRES
"Word & Spirit International"

09:30 - 10:00 pm       FLOYD CALDWELL
"Burning Bush Ministry"

10:00 - 10:30 pm      OWEN CALDWELL
"What is Truth, Father"

10:30 - 11:00 pm
    
DIANA SHEPHERD & 
"Fire Lady "                   JOE SMITH

11:00 - 12:00 am       ROSELLA RIDINGS
 
"Real Life with Rosella"

12:00 - 12:30 pm         ELANA PETERS 
"Living in Acts" 
 
12:30 am - 06:00 pm
   JERRY BRANDT

SAT -SUN
CHANGE SCHEDULE:

06:00 - 06:30 am       ELANA PETERS 
"Living in Acts" 

6:30 - 7:00 am           TERRY MACALMON 
"Pursuing His Presence"

07:00 - 08:00 am        JERRY BRANDT
"Kingdom Life Bible Institute"

08:00-9:00 am -           DAN COFLIN
"Honey From the Rock"

09:00 - 10:00 -           LESTER BLOUNT
"The Covenant Life"

10:00 - 11:00 am       PAT CLARKE
"Kingdom Mandate"

11:00 - 12:00 am       ROSELLA RIDINGS
"Real Life with Rosella"
  

12:00 - 01:00 pm -  MICHELE RONSISVALLE
"Reflections: Art of      TAMMY WARRN

     Living Well"                                 


1:00 - 2:00 pm        JERRY BRANDT

"Through the Bible"

02:00 -03:00 pm -     TERRY MACALMON
"Pursuing His Presence"

03:00 -04:00 pm -         DONNA SEGO
  
"Sheltered In His Arms"


04:00 -05:00 pm -    HOWARD RICHARDSON
"Deliverance Now"

 05:00 -07:30 pm -   JERRY BRANDT
"Through the Bible" 

07:30 -08:00 pm -       ANN PETERSON
"Real Orange"

08:00 -08:30 pm -      
ELANA PETERS
"Living in Acts"

08:30 -09:30 pm -
  PAT CLARKE
"Kingdom Mandate"

09:30 -10:30 pm - ROSELLA RIDINGS
"Real Life with Rosella"

10:30 -11:30 pm -     
BILL & LINDA BOONE
"Knowing His Love"

11:30 - 12:00 pm   JERRY BRANDT
"Kingdom Life University"
  
12:00 - 12:30 pm              ELANA PETERS 
"Living in Acts" 

12:30 - 6:00 am         JERRY BRANDT
"Kingdom Life University"

































    
CLICK ON SCREEN BELOW TO TUNE-IN 24/7
                        ON AIR NOW

   
                  AFTER LAUNCHING EXTERNAL PLAYER WE
      INVITE YOU BACK TO OUR WEB SITE - JUST MINIMIZE
            THE PLAYER AND LISTEN AND SURF OUR SITE
      ______________________________________________
          
             MEET OUR EXCELLENT BROADCASTERS
         
 (click on their picture to go to their page)

 
       

     Ann Peterson       Michele Ronsisvalle    Tammy Warren      Jonathan Hanen

 
     
      Paul Pickern          Terry MacAmon        Jerry Brandt          Lester Blount
 
  
     
  
 
     Donna  Sego          Deborah Hecker          Pat Clarke               Bobby & Annette
                                                                                                                 Gilbert

                                                                                             
 
  
        
       Elana Peters           Diane Smith               John Torres                 Don Beasley
          
 
   
     
     
Jim Martin             Dan & Diane Coflin       Charles Young     Quinton Richmond
   

            
 Bill & Linda Boone        Willie Singleton          Daniel Daves          Owen Caldwell

 
 
     Floyd Caldwell   

       ________________________________________________________

                      YES JERRY, I WANT TO BECOME A
                      BROADCASTER WITH WATV NETWORK


                  
please email me at:  jbrandt4him@yahoo.com
                       
                               Include:  Name, Phone & Email
                              Check out our broadcaster page
      _________________________________________________


                                       

                                           

                         
                                     Go to:  www.kluonline.com
                                          
Web Hosting Companies